Verified against the NCBEEC registry
FLS Electric LLC
License I.32494 Bristow, VA
- Classification
- Intermediate
- NCBEEC classification
- Expires
- May 14, 2027
About this classification
Intermediate
Mid-size electrical work, subject to the board's project limit for this class.
Frequently asked questions
- Does FLS Electric LLC have an electrician's license?
- Yes. FLS Electric LLC holds North Carolina electrical contractor license I.32494 (Intermediate) with the NC Board of Examiners of Electrical Contractors, currently listed as active.
- What is FLS Electric LLC's electrician license number?
- FLS Electric LLC's North Carolina electrical contractor license number is I.32494.
- Where is FLS Electric LLC licensed?
- FLS Electric LLC is licensed in North Carolina, with an address on record in Bristow, VA.
- Is FLS Electric LLC's electrician license active?
- Yes. The NC Board of Examiners of Electrical Contractors currently lists license I.32494 as active.