Verified against the NCBEEC registry
Caudell Company
License I.12224 Wilmington, NC
- Classification
- Intermediate
- NCBEEC classification
- Expires
- Jun 30, 2027
About this classification
Intermediate
Mid-size electrical work, subject to the board's project limit for this class.
Frequently asked questions
- Does Caudell Company have an electrician's license?
- Yes. Caudell Company holds North Carolina electrical contractor license I.12224 (Intermediate) with the NC Board of Examiners of Electrical Contractors, currently listed as active.
- What is Caudell Company's electrician license number?
- Caudell Company's North Carolina electrical contractor license number is I.12224.
- Where is Caudell Company licensed?
- Caudell Company is licensed in North Carolina, with an address on record in Wilmington, NC.
- Is Caudell Company's electrician license active?
- Yes. The NC Board of Examiners of Electrical Contractors currently lists license I.12224 as active.