NC Board of Examiners of Electrical Contractors record

William Joseph Fallon IV

License SP.FA/LV.29726 Saint Louis, MO
Inactive
Classification
Special Restricted Fire Alarm/Low Voltage
NCBEEC classification
Expires
Sep 11, 2018

This license's expiration date has passed. The board may not have processed a renewal yet.

About this classification

Special Restricted Fire Alarm/Low Voltage

Special restricted work: fire alarm and low-voltage systems.

See other Special Restricted Fire Alarm/Low Voltage licenses

Frequently asked questions

Does William Joseph Fallon IV have an electrician's license?
William Joseph Fallon IV holds North Carolina electrical license SP.FA/LV.29726 (Special Restricted Fire Alarm/Low Voltage), which the NCBEEC currently lists as inactive.
What is William Joseph Fallon IV's electrician license number?
William Joseph Fallon IV's North Carolina electrical contractor license number is SP.FA/LV.29726.
Where is William Joseph Fallon IV licensed?
William Joseph Fallon IV is licensed in North Carolina, with an address on record in Saint Louis, MO.
Is William Joseph Fallon IV's electrician license active?
No. The NCBEEC currently lists license SP.FA/LV.29726 as inactive. Confirm with the board before drawing conclusions.