NC Board of Examiners of Electrical Contractors record
Triangle Refrigeration Services Inc.
License L.12472 Raleigh, NC
- Classification
- Limited
- NCBEEC classification
- Expires
- Nov 30, 2021
This license's expiration date has passed. The board may not have processed a renewal yet.
About this classification
Limited
Smaller electrical projects, subject to the board's project limit for this class.
Frequently asked questions
- Does Triangle Refrigeration Services Inc. have an electrician's license?
- Triangle Refrigeration Services Inc. holds North Carolina electrical license L.12472 (Limited), which the NCBEEC currently lists as inactive.
- What is Triangle Refrigeration Services Inc.'s electrician license number?
- Triangle Refrigeration Services Inc.'s North Carolina electrical contractor license number is L.12472.
- Where is Triangle Refrigeration Services Inc. licensed?
- Triangle Refrigeration Services Inc. is licensed in North Carolina, with an address on record in Raleigh, NC.
- Is Triangle Refrigeration Services Inc.'s electrician license active?
- No. The NCBEEC currently lists license L.12472 as inactive. Confirm with the board before drawing conclusions.