NC Board of Examiners of Electrical Contractors record
Tracy Rhodes Electric Inc.
License U.26107 Florence, AL
- Classification
- Unlimited
- NCBEEC classification
- Expires
- Mar 10, 2006
This license's expiration date has passed. The board may not have processed a renewal yet.
About this classification
Unlimited
No cap on the size or value of a single electrical job.
Frequently asked questions
- Does Tracy Rhodes Electric Inc. have an electrician's license?
- Tracy Rhodes Electric Inc. holds North Carolina electrical license U.26107 (Unlimited), which the NCBEEC currently lists as inactive.
- What is Tracy Rhodes Electric Inc.'s electrician license number?
- Tracy Rhodes Electric Inc.'s North Carolina electrical contractor license number is U.26107.
- Where is Tracy Rhodes Electric Inc. licensed?
- Tracy Rhodes Electric Inc. is licensed in North Carolina, with an address on record in Florence, AL.
- Is Tracy Rhodes Electric Inc.'s electrician license active?
- No. The NCBEEC currently lists license U.26107 as inactive. Confirm with the board before drawing conclusions.