NC Board of Examiners of Electrical Contractors record
Total Power Systems, LLC
License L.34717 Gable, SC
- Classification
- Limited
- NCBEEC classification
- Expires
- Aug 29, 2022
This license's expiration date has passed. The board may not have processed a renewal yet.
About this classification
Limited
Smaller electrical projects, subject to the board's project limit for this class.
Frequently asked questions
- Does Total Power Systems, LLC have an electrician's license?
- Total Power Systems, LLC holds North Carolina electrical license L.34717 (Limited), which the NCBEEC currently lists as inactive.
- What is Total Power Systems, LLC's electrician license number?
- Total Power Systems, LLC's North Carolina electrical contractor license number is L.34717.
- Where is Total Power Systems, LLC licensed?
- Total Power Systems, LLC is licensed in North Carolina, with an address on record in Gable, SC.
- Is Total Power Systems, LLC's electrician license active?
- No. The NCBEEC currently lists license L.34717 as inactive. Confirm with the board before drawing conclusions.