NC Board of Examiners of Electrical Contractors record

Total Life Systems LLC

License U.19616 Indian Trail, NC
Inactive
Classification
Unlimited
NCBEEC classification
Expires
Mar 31, 2006

This license's expiration date has passed. The board may not have processed a renewal yet.

About this classification

Unlimited

No cap on the size or value of a single electrical job.

See other Unlimited licenses

Frequently asked questions

Does Total Life Systems LLC have an electrician's license?
Total Life Systems LLC holds North Carolina electrical license U.19616 (Unlimited), which the NCBEEC currently lists as inactive.
What is Total Life Systems LLC's electrician license number?
Total Life Systems LLC's North Carolina electrical contractor license number is U.19616.
Where is Total Life Systems LLC licensed?
Total Life Systems LLC is licensed in North Carolina, with an address on record in Indian Trail, NC.
Is Total Life Systems LLC's electrician license active?
No. The NCBEEC currently lists license U.19616 as inactive. Confirm with the board before drawing conclusions.