Verified against the NCBEEC registry
Toole Electric llc
License L.39569 Lawndale, NC
- Classification
- Limited
- NCBEEC classification
- Expires
- May 14, 2027
About this classification
Limited
Smaller electrical projects, subject to the board's project limit for this class.
Frequently asked questions
- Does Toole Electric llc have an electrician's license?
- Yes. Toole Electric llc holds North Carolina electrical contractor license L.39569 (Limited) with the NC Board of Examiners of Electrical Contractors, currently listed as active.
- What is Toole Electric llc's electrician license number?
- Toole Electric llc's North Carolina electrical contractor license number is L.39569.
- Where is Toole Electric llc licensed?
- Toole Electric llc is licensed in North Carolina, with an address on record in Lawndale, NC.
- Is Toole Electric llc's electrician license active?
- Yes. The NC Board of Examiners of Electrical Contractors currently lists license L.39569 as active.