NC Board of Examiners of Electrical Contractors record

T. J. Mann Electrical Service

License L.11436 Belhaven, NC
Inactive
Classification
Limited
NCBEEC classification
Expires
Jun 30, 2009

This license's expiration date has passed. The board may not have processed a renewal yet.

About this classification

Limited

Smaller electrical projects, subject to the board's project limit for this class.

See other Limited licenses

Frequently asked questions

Does T. J. Mann Electrical Service have an electrician's license?
T. J. Mann Electrical Service holds North Carolina electrical license L.11436 (Limited), which the NCBEEC currently lists as inactive.
What is T. J. Mann Electrical Service's electrician license number?
T. J. Mann Electrical Service's North Carolina electrical contractor license number is L.11436.
Where is T. J. Mann Electrical Service licensed?
T. J. Mann Electrical Service is licensed in North Carolina, with an address on record in Belhaven, NC.
Is T. J. Mann Electrical Service's electrician license active?
No. The NCBEEC currently lists license L.11436 as inactive. Confirm with the board before drawing conclusions.