NC Board of Examiners of Electrical Contractors record

T & R Electrical Enterprise

License SP.SFD.15148 Gastonia, NC
Inactive
Classification
Single Family Detached Residential Dwelling
NCBEEC classification
Expires
Jun 30, 1992

This license's expiration date has passed. The board may not have processed a renewal yet.

About this classification

Single Family Detached Residential Dwelling

Electrical work on single-family detached residential homes.

See other Single Family Detached Residential Dwelling licenses

Frequently asked questions

Does T & R Electrical Enterprise have an electrician's license?
T & R Electrical Enterprise holds North Carolina electrical license SP.SFD.15148 (Single Family Detached Residential Dwelling), which the NCBEEC currently lists as inactive.
What is T & R Electrical Enterprise's electrician license number?
T & R Electrical Enterprise's North Carolina electrical contractor license number is SP.SFD.15148.
Where is T & R Electrical Enterprise licensed?
T & R Electrical Enterprise is licensed in North Carolina, with an address on record in Gastonia, NC.
Is T & R Electrical Enterprise's electrician license active?
No. The NCBEEC currently lists license SP.SFD.15148 as inactive. Confirm with the board before drawing conclusions.