NC Board of Examiners of Electrical Contractors record

Studebaker Control Solutions Inc.

License U.23683 Lexington, NC
Inactive
Classification
Unlimited
NCBEEC classification
Expires
Jul 31, 2023

This license's expiration date has passed. The board may not have processed a renewal yet.

About this classification

Unlimited

No cap on the size or value of a single electrical job.

See other Unlimited licenses

Frequently asked questions

Does Studebaker Control Solutions Inc. have an electrician's license?
Studebaker Control Solutions Inc. holds North Carolina electrical license U.23683 (Unlimited), which the NCBEEC currently lists as inactive.
What is Studebaker Control Solutions Inc.'s electrician license number?
Studebaker Control Solutions Inc.'s North Carolina electrical contractor license number is U.23683.
Where is Studebaker Control Solutions Inc. licensed?
Studebaker Control Solutions Inc. is licensed in North Carolina, with an address on record in Lexington, NC.
Is Studebaker Control Solutions Inc.'s electrician license active?
No. The NCBEEC currently lists license U.23683 as inactive. Confirm with the board before drawing conclusions.