Verified against the NCBEEC registry

SE&M of the Triangle Inc.

License U.07600 Raleigh, NC
Active
Classification
Unlimited
NCBEEC classification
Expires
Apr 2, 2027

About this classification

Unlimited

No cap on the size or value of a single electrical job.

See other Unlimited licenses

Frequently asked questions

Does SE&M of the Triangle Inc. have an electrician's license?
Yes. SE&M of the Triangle Inc. holds North Carolina electrical contractor license U.07600 (Unlimited) with the NC Board of Examiners of Electrical Contractors, currently listed as active.
What is SE&M of the Triangle Inc.'s electrician license number?
SE&M of the Triangle Inc.'s North Carolina electrical contractor license number is U.07600.
Where is SE&M of the Triangle Inc. licensed?
SE&M of the Triangle Inc. is licensed in North Carolina, with an address on record in Raleigh, NC.
Is SE&M of the Triangle Inc.'s electrician license active?
Yes. The NC Board of Examiners of Electrical Contractors currently lists license U.07600 as active.