Verified against the NCBEEC registry

Rose Energy LLC

License U.36330 Duncan, SC
Active
Classification
Unlimited
NCBEEC classification
Expires
Apr 30, 2027

About this classification

Unlimited

No cap on the size or value of a single electrical job.

See other Unlimited licenses

Frequently asked questions

Does Rose Energy LLC have an electrician's license?
Yes. Rose Energy LLC holds North Carolina electrical contractor license U.36330 (Unlimited) with the NC Board of Examiners of Electrical Contractors, currently listed as active.
What is Rose Energy LLC's electrician license number?
Rose Energy LLC's North Carolina electrical contractor license number is U.36330.
Where is Rose Energy LLC licensed?
Rose Energy LLC is licensed in North Carolina, with an address on record in Duncan, SC.
Is Rose Energy LLC's electrician license active?
Yes. The NC Board of Examiners of Electrical Contractors currently lists license U.36330 as active.