NC Board of Examiners of Electrical Contractors record

Ronnie Edward Allred

License SP.FA/LV.10122 Lexington, NC
Inactive
Classification
Special Restricted Fire Alarm/Low Voltage
NCBEEC classification
Expires
Apr 30, 2015

This license's expiration date has passed. The board may not have processed a renewal yet.

About this classification

Special Restricted Fire Alarm/Low Voltage

Special restricted work: fire alarm and low-voltage systems.

See other Special Restricted Fire Alarm/Low Voltage licenses

Frequently asked questions

Does Ronnie Edward Allred have an electrician's license?
Ronnie Edward Allred holds North Carolina electrical license SP.FA/LV.10122 (Special Restricted Fire Alarm/Low Voltage), which the NCBEEC currently lists as inactive.
What is Ronnie Edward Allred's electrician license number?
Ronnie Edward Allred's North Carolina electrical contractor license number is SP.FA/LV.10122.
Where is Ronnie Edward Allred licensed?
Ronnie Edward Allred is licensed in North Carolina, with an address on record in Lexington, NC.
Is Ronnie Edward Allred's electrician license active?
No. The NCBEEC currently lists license SP.FA/LV.10122 as inactive. Confirm with the board before drawing conclusions.