NC Board of Examiners of Electrical Contractors record

Roger Keith Trexler

License L.06206 North Myrtle Beach, SC
Inactive
Classification
Limited
NCBEEC classification
Expires
Jan 31, 2015

This license's expiration date has passed. The board may not have processed a renewal yet.

About this classification

Limited

Smaller electrical projects, subject to the board's project limit for this class.

See other Limited licenses

Frequently asked questions

Does Roger Keith Trexler have an electrician's license?
Roger Keith Trexler holds North Carolina electrical license L.06206 (Limited), which the NCBEEC currently lists as inactive.
What is Roger Keith Trexler's electrician license number?
Roger Keith Trexler's North Carolina electrical contractor license number is L.06206.
Where is Roger Keith Trexler licensed?
Roger Keith Trexler is licensed in North Carolina, with an address on record in North Myrtle Beach, SC.
Is Roger Keith Trexler's electrician license active?
No. The NCBEEC currently lists license L.06206 as inactive. Confirm with the board before drawing conclusions.