Verified against the NCBEEC registry

Resitech Services, LLC

License SP.SFD.34127 Apex, NC
Active
Classification
Single Family Detached Residential Dwelling
NCBEEC classification
Expires
Oct 27, 2026

About this classification

Single Family Detached Residential Dwelling

Electrical work on single-family detached residential homes.

See other Single Family Detached Residential Dwelling licenses

Frequently asked questions

Does Resitech Services, LLC have an electrician's license?
Yes. Resitech Services, LLC holds North Carolina electrical contractor license SP.SFD.34127 (Single Family Detached Residential Dwelling) with the NC Board of Examiners of Electrical Contractors, currently listed as active.
What is Resitech Services, LLC's electrician license number?
Resitech Services, LLC's North Carolina electrical contractor license number is SP.SFD.34127.
Where is Resitech Services, LLC licensed?
Resitech Services, LLC is licensed in North Carolina, with an address on record in Apex, NC.
Is Resitech Services, LLC's electrician license active?
Yes. The NC Board of Examiners of Electrical Contractors currently lists license SP.SFD.34127 as active.