NC Board of Examiners of Electrical Contractors record

Randy Vickers Plumbing

License SP.PH.19186 Murphy, NC
Inactive
Classification
Special Restricted Plumbing, Heating and Air Conditioning
NCBEEC classification
Expires
Sep 30, 2005

This license's expiration date has passed. The board may not have processed a renewal yet.

About this classification

Special Restricted Plumbing, Heating and Air Conditioning

Special restricted work: plumbing, heating, and air-conditioning electrical.

See other Special Restricted Plumbing, Heating and Air Conditioning licenses

Frequently asked questions

Does Randy Vickers Plumbing have an electrician's license?
Randy Vickers Plumbing holds North Carolina electrical license SP.PH.19186 (Special Restricted Plumbing, Heating and Air Conditioning), which the NCBEEC currently lists as inactive.
What is Randy Vickers Plumbing's electrician license number?
Randy Vickers Plumbing's North Carolina electrical contractor license number is SP.PH.19186.
Where is Randy Vickers Plumbing licensed?
Randy Vickers Plumbing is licensed in North Carolina, with an address on record in Murphy, NC.
Is Randy Vickers Plumbing's electrician license active?
No. The NCBEEC currently lists license SP.PH.19186 as inactive. Confirm with the board before drawing conclusions.