NC Board of Examiners of Electrical Contractors record
R. Flack Electrical Service
License SP.SFD.21270 Hickory, NC
- Classification
- Single Family Detached Residential Dwelling
- NCBEEC classification
- Expires
- Jun 30, 1999
This license's expiration date has passed. The board may not have processed a renewal yet.
About this classification
Single Family Detached Residential Dwelling
Electrical work on single-family detached residential homes.
Frequently asked questions
- Does R. Flack Electrical Service have an electrician's license?
- R. Flack Electrical Service holds North Carolina electrical license SP.SFD.21270 (Single Family Detached Residential Dwelling), which the NCBEEC currently lists as inactive.
- What is R. Flack Electrical Service's electrician license number?
- R. Flack Electrical Service's North Carolina electrical contractor license number is SP.SFD.21270.
- Where is R. Flack Electrical Service licensed?
- R. Flack Electrical Service is licensed in North Carolina, with an address on record in Hickory, NC.
- Is R. Flack Electrical Service's electrician license active?
- No. The NCBEEC currently lists license SP.SFD.21270 as inactive. Confirm with the board before drawing conclusions.