NC Board of Examiners of Electrical Contractors record

R. Byrd Realty

License U.03129 Wilmington, NC
Inactive
Classification
Unlimited
NCBEEC classification
Expires
Jun 30, 1994

This license's expiration date has passed. The board may not have processed a renewal yet.

About this classification

Unlimited

No cap on the size or value of a single electrical job.

See other Unlimited licenses

Frequently asked questions

Does R. Byrd Realty have an electrician's license?
R. Byrd Realty holds North Carolina electrical license U.03129 (Unlimited), which the NCBEEC currently lists as inactive.
What is R. Byrd Realty's electrician license number?
R. Byrd Realty's North Carolina electrical contractor license number is U.03129.
Where is R. Byrd Realty licensed?
R. Byrd Realty is licensed in North Carolina, with an address on record in Wilmington, NC.
Is R. Byrd Realty's electrician license active?
No. The NCBEEC currently lists license U.03129 as inactive. Confirm with the board before drawing conclusions.