Verified against the NCBEEC registry
MX Corporation
License SP.SFD.23035 Angier, NC
- Classification
- Single Family Detached Residential Dwelling
- NCBEEC classification
- Expires
- Jul 31, 2027
About this classification
Single Family Detached Residential Dwelling
Electrical work on single-family detached residential homes.
Frequently asked questions
- Does MX Corporation have an electrician's license?
- Yes. MX Corporation holds North Carolina electrical contractor license SP.SFD.23035 (Single Family Detached Residential Dwelling) with the NC Board of Examiners of Electrical Contractors, currently listed as active.
- What is MX Corporation's electrician license number?
- MX Corporation's North Carolina electrical contractor license number is SP.SFD.23035.
- Where is MX Corporation licensed?
- MX Corporation is licensed in North Carolina, with an address on record in Angier, NC.
- Is MX Corporation's electrician license active?
- Yes. The NC Board of Examiners of Electrical Contractors currently lists license SP.SFD.23035 as active.