NC Board of Examiners of Electrical Contractors record
Lomax Refrigeration Sales & Service
License SP.PH.06844 Wilmington, NC
- Classification
- Special Restricted Plumbing, Heating and Air Conditioning
- NCBEEC classification
- Expires
- Jun 30, 1977
This license's expiration date has passed. The board may not have processed a renewal yet.
About this classification
Special Restricted Plumbing, Heating and Air Conditioning
Special restricted work: plumbing, heating, and air-conditioning electrical.
Frequently asked questions
- Does Lomax Refrigeration Sales & Service have an electrician's license?
- Lomax Refrigeration Sales & Service holds North Carolina electrical license SP.PH.06844 (Special Restricted Plumbing, Heating and Air Conditioning), which the NCBEEC currently lists as inactive.
- What is Lomax Refrigeration Sales & Service's electrician license number?
- Lomax Refrigeration Sales & Service's North Carolina electrical contractor license number is SP.PH.06844.
- Where is Lomax Refrigeration Sales & Service licensed?
- Lomax Refrigeration Sales & Service is licensed in North Carolina, with an address on record in Wilmington, NC.
- Is Lomax Refrigeration Sales & Service's electrician license active?
- No. The NCBEEC currently lists license SP.PH.06844 as inactive. Confirm with the board before drawing conclusions.