Verified against the NCBEEC registry

Kenneth Andrew Allman

License SP.FA/LV.33186 Hendersonville, NC
Active
Classification
Special Restricted Fire Alarm/Low Voltage
NCBEEC classification
Expires
May 5, 2027

About this classification

Special Restricted Fire Alarm/Low Voltage

Special restricted work: fire alarm and low-voltage systems.

See other Special Restricted Fire Alarm/Low Voltage licenses

Frequently asked questions

Does Kenneth Andrew Allman have an electrician's license?
Yes. Kenneth Andrew Allman holds North Carolina electrical contractor license SP.FA/LV.33186 (Special Restricted Fire Alarm/Low Voltage) with the NC Board of Examiners of Electrical Contractors, currently listed as active.
What is Kenneth Andrew Allman's electrician license number?
Kenneth Andrew Allman's North Carolina electrical contractor license number is SP.FA/LV.33186.
Where is Kenneth Andrew Allman licensed?
Kenneth Andrew Allman is licensed in North Carolina, with an address on record in Hendersonville, NC.
Is Kenneth Andrew Allman's electrician license active?
Yes. The NC Board of Examiners of Electrical Contractors currently lists license SP.FA/LV.33186 as active.