NC Board of Examiners of Electrical Contractors record

Keith Wilkie Electrical Service

License L.09187 Durham, NC
Inactive
Classification
Limited
NCBEEC classification
Expires
Dec 31, 2004

This license's expiration date has passed. The board may not have processed a renewal yet.

About this classification

Limited

Smaller electrical projects, subject to the board's project limit for this class.

See other Limited licenses

Frequently asked questions

Does Keith Wilkie Electrical Service have an electrician's license?
Keith Wilkie Electrical Service holds North Carolina electrical license L.09187 (Limited), which the NCBEEC currently lists as inactive.
What is Keith Wilkie Electrical Service's electrician license number?
Keith Wilkie Electrical Service's North Carolina electrical contractor license number is L.09187.
Where is Keith Wilkie Electrical Service licensed?
Keith Wilkie Electrical Service is licensed in North Carolina, with an address on record in Durham, NC.
Is Keith Wilkie Electrical Service's electrician license active?
No. The NCBEEC currently lists license L.09187 as inactive. Confirm with the board before drawing conclusions.