NC Board of Examiners of Electrical Contractors record
Jonathan Greene
License U.31619 Pontiac, MI
- Classification
- Unlimited
- NCBEEC classification
- Expires
- Dec 28, 2017
This license's expiration date has passed. The board may not have processed a renewal yet.
About this classification
Unlimited
No cap on the size or value of a single electrical job.
Frequently asked questions
- Does Jonathan Greene have an electrician's license?
- Jonathan Greene holds North Carolina electrical license U.31619 (Unlimited), which the NCBEEC currently lists as inactive.
- What is Jonathan Greene's electrician license number?
- Jonathan Greene's North Carolina electrical contractor license number is U.31619.
- Where is Jonathan Greene licensed?
- Jonathan Greene is licensed in North Carolina, with an address on record in Pontiac, MI.
- Is Jonathan Greene's electrician license active?
- No. The NCBEEC currently lists license U.31619 as inactive. Confirm with the board before drawing conclusions.