Verified against the NCBEEC registry

J&J Automation and Electrical LLC

License U.34254 Mount Ulla, NC
Active
Classification
Unlimited
NCBEEC classification
Expires
Jan 25, 2027

About this classification

Unlimited

No cap on the size or value of a single electrical job.

See other Unlimited licenses

Frequently asked questions

Does J&J Automation and Electrical LLC have an electrician's license?
Yes. J&J Automation and Electrical LLC holds North Carolina electrical contractor license U.34254 (Unlimited) with the NC Board of Examiners of Electrical Contractors, currently listed as active.
What is J&J Automation and Electrical LLC's electrician license number?
J&J Automation and Electrical LLC's North Carolina electrical contractor license number is U.34254.
Where is J&J Automation and Electrical LLC licensed?
J&J Automation and Electrical LLC is licensed in North Carolina, with an address on record in Mount Ulla, NC.
Is J&J Automation and Electrical LLC's electrician license active?
Yes. The NC Board of Examiners of Electrical Contractors currently lists license U.34254 as active.