Verified against the NCBEEC registry
Intelligrated Systems LLC
License U.36250 Mason, OH
- Classification
- Unlimited
- NCBEEC classification
- Expires
- Apr 28, 2027
About this classification
Unlimited
No cap on the size or value of a single electrical job.
Frequently asked questions
- Does Intelligrated Systems LLC have an electrician's license?
- Yes. Intelligrated Systems LLC holds North Carolina electrical contractor license U.36250 (Unlimited) with the NC Board of Examiners of Electrical Contractors, currently listed as active.
- What is Intelligrated Systems LLC's electrician license number?
- Intelligrated Systems LLC's North Carolina electrical contractor license number is U.36250.
- Where is Intelligrated Systems LLC licensed?
- Intelligrated Systems LLC is licensed in North Carolina, with an address on record in Mason, OH.
- Is Intelligrated Systems LLC's electrician license active?
- Yes. The NC Board of Examiners of Electrical Contractors currently lists license U.36250 as active.