Verified against the NCBEEC registry

Integrity Technology Solutions Group, Inc

License SP.FA/LV.37578 Miami, FL
Active
Classification
Special Restricted Fire Alarm/Low Voltage
NCBEEC classification
Expires
Sep 8, 2026

About this classification

Special Restricted Fire Alarm/Low Voltage

Special restricted work: fire alarm and low-voltage systems.

See other Special Restricted Fire Alarm/Low Voltage licenses

Frequently asked questions

Does Integrity Technology Solutions Group, Inc have an electrician's license?
Yes. Integrity Technology Solutions Group, Inc holds North Carolina electrical contractor license SP.FA/LV.37578 (Special Restricted Fire Alarm/Low Voltage) with the NC Board of Examiners of Electrical Contractors, currently listed as active.
What is Integrity Technology Solutions Group, Inc's electrician license number?
Integrity Technology Solutions Group, Inc's North Carolina electrical contractor license number is SP.FA/LV.37578.
Where is Integrity Technology Solutions Group, Inc licensed?
Integrity Technology Solutions Group, Inc is licensed in North Carolina, with an address on record in Miami, FL.
Is Integrity Technology Solutions Group, Inc's electrician license active?
Yes. The NC Board of Examiners of Electrical Contractors currently lists license SP.FA/LV.37578 as active.