Verified against the NCBEEC registry

Integration Technologies Inc.

License U.19945 Fairview, NC
Active
Classification
Unlimited
NCBEEC classification
Expires
Sep 30, 2026

About this classification

Unlimited

No cap on the size or value of a single electrical job.

See other Unlimited licenses

Frequently asked questions

Does Integration Technologies Inc. have an electrician's license?
Yes. Integration Technologies Inc. holds North Carolina electrical contractor license U.19945 (Unlimited) with the NC Board of Examiners of Electrical Contractors, currently listed as active.
What is Integration Technologies Inc.'s electrician license number?
Integration Technologies Inc.'s North Carolina electrical contractor license number is U.19945.
Where is Integration Technologies Inc. licensed?
Integration Technologies Inc. is licensed in North Carolina, with an address on record in Fairview, NC.
Is Integration Technologies Inc.'s electrician license active?
Yes. The NC Board of Examiners of Electrical Contractors currently lists license U.19945 as active.