NC Board of Examiners of Electrical Contractors record

Gonella Plumbing & Electric Inc.

License L.00847 Sanford, NC
Inactive
Classification
Limited
NCBEEC classification
Expires
Feb 28, 2010

This license's expiration date has passed. The board may not have processed a renewal yet.

About this classification

Limited

Smaller electrical projects, subject to the board's project limit for this class.

See other Limited licenses

Frequently asked questions

Does Gonella Plumbing & Electric Inc. have an electrician's license?
Gonella Plumbing & Electric Inc. holds North Carolina electrical license L.00847 (Limited), which the NCBEEC currently lists as inactive.
What is Gonella Plumbing & Electric Inc.'s electrician license number?
Gonella Plumbing & Electric Inc.'s North Carolina electrical contractor license number is L.00847.
Where is Gonella Plumbing & Electric Inc. licensed?
Gonella Plumbing & Electric Inc. is licensed in North Carolina, with an address on record in Sanford, NC.
Is Gonella Plumbing & Electric Inc.'s electrician license active?
No. The NCBEEC currently lists license L.00847 as inactive. Confirm with the board before drawing conclusions.