NC Board of Examiners of Electrical Contractors record
Entropy Solar Integrators LLC
License U.03672 Charlotte, NC
- Classification
- Unlimited
- NCBEEC classification
- Expires
- Jun 18, 2017
This license's expiration date has passed. The board may not have processed a renewal yet.
About this classification
Unlimited
No cap on the size or value of a single electrical job.
Frequently asked questions
- Does Entropy Solar Integrators LLC have an electrician's license?
- Entropy Solar Integrators LLC holds North Carolina electrical license U.03672 (Unlimited), which the NCBEEC currently lists as inactive.
- What is Entropy Solar Integrators LLC's electrician license number?
- Entropy Solar Integrators LLC's North Carolina electrical contractor license number is U.03672.
- Where is Entropy Solar Integrators LLC licensed?
- Entropy Solar Integrators LLC is licensed in North Carolina, with an address on record in Charlotte, NC.
- Is Entropy Solar Integrators LLC's electrician license active?
- No. The NCBEEC currently lists license U.03672 as inactive. Confirm with the board before drawing conclusions.