NC Board of Examiners of Electrical Contractors record
David Lee McDaniel
License L.14107 Pinebluff, NC
- Classification
- Limited
- NCBEEC classification
- Expires
- Jun 30, 2004
This license's expiration date has passed. The board may not have processed a renewal yet.
About this classification
Limited
Smaller electrical projects, subject to the board's project limit for this class.
Frequently asked questions
- Does David Lee McDaniel have an electrician's license?
- David Lee McDaniel holds North Carolina electrical license L.14107 (Limited), which the NCBEEC currently lists as inactive.
- What is David Lee McDaniel's electrician license number?
- David Lee McDaniel's North Carolina electrical contractor license number is L.14107.
- Where is David Lee McDaniel licensed?
- David Lee McDaniel is licensed in North Carolina, with an address on record in Pinebluff, NC.
- Is David Lee McDaniel's electrician license active?
- No. The NCBEEC currently lists license L.14107 as inactive. Confirm with the board before drawing conclusions.