NC Board of Examiners of Electrical Contractors record

Canova Electrical Contracting Inc.

License U.19528 East Mckeesport, PA
Inactive
Classification
Unlimited
NCBEEC classification
Expires
Jun 30, 1997

This license's expiration date has passed. The board may not have processed a renewal yet.

About this classification

Unlimited

No cap on the size or value of a single electrical job.

See other Unlimited licenses

Frequently asked questions

Does Canova Electrical Contracting Inc. have an electrician's license?
Canova Electrical Contracting Inc. holds North Carolina electrical license U.19528 (Unlimited), which the NCBEEC currently lists as inactive.
What is Canova Electrical Contracting Inc.'s electrician license number?
Canova Electrical Contracting Inc.'s North Carolina electrical contractor license number is U.19528.
Where is Canova Electrical Contracting Inc. licensed?
Canova Electrical Contracting Inc. is licensed in North Carolina, with an address on record in East Mckeesport, PA.
Is Canova Electrical Contracting Inc.'s electrician license active?
No. The NCBEEC currently lists license U.19528 as inactive. Confirm with the board before drawing conclusions.