NC Board of Examiners of Electrical Contractors record

BAM Electrical Contractors Inc.

License U.25597 Hollywood, FL
Inactive
Classification
Unlimited
NCBEEC classification
Expires
Mar 18, 2005

This license's expiration date has passed. The board may not have processed a renewal yet.

About this classification

Unlimited

No cap on the size or value of a single electrical job.

See other Unlimited licenses

Frequently asked questions

Does BAM Electrical Contractors Inc. have an electrician's license?
BAM Electrical Contractors Inc. holds North Carolina electrical license U.25597 (Unlimited), which the NCBEEC currently lists as inactive.
What is BAM Electrical Contractors Inc.'s electrician license number?
BAM Electrical Contractors Inc.'s North Carolina electrical contractor license number is U.25597.
Where is BAM Electrical Contractors Inc. licensed?
BAM Electrical Contractors Inc. is licensed in North Carolina, with an address on record in Hollywood, FL.
Is BAM Electrical Contractors Inc.'s electrician license active?
No. The NCBEEC currently lists license U.25597 as inactive. Confirm with the board before drawing conclusions.