NC Board of Examiners of Electrical Contractors record
Aerial Construction Technology LLC
License U.27677 Tarpon Springs, FL
- Classification
- Unlimited
- NCBEEC classification
- Expires
- Apr 2, 2011
This license's expiration date has passed. The board may not have processed a renewal yet.
About this classification
Unlimited
No cap on the size or value of a single electrical job.
Frequently asked questions
- Does Aerial Construction Technology LLC have an electrician's license?
- Aerial Construction Technology LLC holds North Carolina electrical license U.27677 (Unlimited), which the NCBEEC currently lists as inactive.
- What is Aerial Construction Technology LLC's electrician license number?
- Aerial Construction Technology LLC's North Carolina electrical contractor license number is U.27677.
- Where is Aerial Construction Technology LLC licensed?
- Aerial Construction Technology LLC is licensed in North Carolina, with an address on record in Tarpon Springs, FL.
- Is Aerial Construction Technology LLC's electrician license active?
- No. The NCBEEC currently lists license U.27677 as inactive. Confirm with the board before drawing conclusions.