Verified against the NCBEEC registry

Advanced Electrical Service Inc

License U.23458 Washington, NC
Active
Classification
Unlimited
NCBEEC classification
Expires
Jun 15, 2027

About this classification

Unlimited

No cap on the size or value of a single electrical job.

See other Unlimited licenses

Frequently asked questions

Does Advanced Electrical Service Inc have an electrician's license?
Yes. Advanced Electrical Service Inc holds North Carolina electrical contractor license U.23458 (Unlimited) with the NC Board of Examiners of Electrical Contractors, currently listed as active.
What is Advanced Electrical Service Inc's electrician license number?
Advanced Electrical Service Inc's North Carolina electrical contractor license number is U.23458.
Where is Advanced Electrical Service Inc licensed?
Advanced Electrical Service Inc is licensed in North Carolina, with an address on record in Washington, NC.
Is Advanced Electrical Service Inc's electrician license active?
Yes. The NC Board of Examiners of Electrical Contractors currently lists license U.23458 as active.