Verified against the NCBEEC registry
Access Innovations Inc
License SP.FA/LV.25679 Virginia Beach, VA
- Classification
- Special Restricted Fire Alarm/Low Voltage
- NCBEEC classification
- Expires
- May 4, 2027
About this classification
Special Restricted Fire Alarm/Low Voltage
Special restricted work: fire alarm and low-voltage systems.
Frequently asked questions
- Does Access Innovations Inc have an electrician's license?
- Yes. Access Innovations Inc holds North Carolina electrical contractor license SP.FA/LV.25679 (Special Restricted Fire Alarm/Low Voltage) with the NC Board of Examiners of Electrical Contractors, currently listed as active.
- What is Access Innovations Inc's electrician license number?
- Access Innovations Inc's North Carolina electrical contractor license number is SP.FA/LV.25679.
- Where is Access Innovations Inc licensed?
- Access Innovations Inc is licensed in North Carolina, with an address on record in Virginia Beach, VA.
- Is Access Innovations Inc's electrician license active?
- Yes. The NC Board of Examiners of Electrical Contractors currently lists license SP.FA/LV.25679 as active.