NC Board of Examiners of Electrical Contractors record

4 H`s Electric Service Company

License L.10328 Alexis, NC
Inactive
Classification
Limited
NCBEEC classification
Expires
Jun 30, 2002

This license's expiration date has passed. The board may not have processed a renewal yet.

About this classification

Limited

Smaller electrical projects, subject to the board's project limit for this class.

See other Limited licenses

Frequently asked questions

Does 4 H`s Electric Service Company have an electrician's license?
4 H`s Electric Service Company holds North Carolina electrical license L.10328 (Limited), which the NCBEEC currently lists as inactive.
What is 4 H`s Electric Service Company's electrician license number?
4 H`s Electric Service Company's North Carolina electrical contractor license number is L.10328.
Where is 4 H`s Electric Service Company licensed?
4 H`s Electric Service Company is licensed in North Carolina, with an address on record in Alexis, NC.
Is 4 H`s Electric Service Company's electrician license active?
No. The NCBEEC currently lists license L.10328 as inactive. Confirm with the board before drawing conclusions.